Standen

Dames 1:

#TeamGPWV+-
1CoVos DS 3833267793655
2HeVoC '89 DS 2731254690481
3VC058 DS 28272211765671
4V.V.H. DS 1724199642486
5Far Ut DS 17242010673625
6S.V.W. DS 37221912689630
7Leevoc DS 27131118613645
8Stânfries (IJ) DS 29131226781850
9v.c. Joure DS 38121023633750
10Punt Ut DS 1810923648767

Dames 2:

#TeamGPWV+-
1D.B.S. DS 2727238694587
2S.V.W. DS 48252114765723
3VLO DS 2624206600472
4Far Ut DS 28221815717714
5VC/Zeus2K DS 28201717726694
6BEO DS 27181514636593
7Staveren DS 16141214532543
8Oeverzwaluwen DS 27131218624651
9VC Sneek DS 7611915476556
10O.T.I.B. DS 171127460697

Dames <21:

#TeamGPWV+-
1VC058 DJ 1942343900613
2vc Bolsward DJ 19342910870698
3Doles DJ 19342710886709
4Sudosa-Desto DJ 19211720773817
5Far Ut DJ 17131119607677
6CoVos DJ 19121127730864
7Sudosa-Desto DJ 2810924633774
8Lycurgus DJ 1109833748995

Recreanten Mix A:

#TeamGPWV+-
1Far Ut DR 1311111289196
2L.V.C. XR 13666264270
3BEO DR 12335162179
4Flora DR 12335145175
5S.V.W. DR 12117159199

Recreanten Mix B:

#TeamGPWV+-
1s.v. Thor DR 13993285187
2Far Ut DR 33775229230
3DOSKO/Acta XR 12553186166
4Far Ut DR 2144010044
5DSVS DR 12444181180
6LVVO DR 13448199243
7HeVoC '89 XR 12335169185
8Oeverzwaluwen DR 1200886200

Meisjes A – 1e Klasse:

#TeamGPWV+-
1A.V.C. '69 MA 1831257754585
2Far Ut MA 1829239746563
3Swette Switters MA 2728236689529
4OPM Heerenveen MA 17131018529616
5VC Sneek MA 477623542673
6VC Drachten MA 172226400694

Meisjes C – 1e Klasse:

#TeamGPWV+-
1VLO XC 18292511802651
2VC Sneek MC 28252214754718
3Far Ut MC 18241914747664
4VC058 MC 18201716703683
5DOSKO/Acta XC 18161420675706
6VC Sneek MC 486628536795